Managing Committee 2018-2021

Managing Committee 2018-2021

    • MR. AJAY U DESAI
      M/s. Plasto Craft
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • DR. ASUTOSH KANTILAL GOR
      M/s. Anupam Enterprises
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. BIPIN B DESAI
      M/s. Pali Polymers
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. CHANDRAKANT TURAKHIA
      M/s. Adinath Plastics (P) Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. HITEN BHEDA
      M/s. Vinit Performance Polymers Pvt. Ltd.,
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR.JAYESH RAMBHIA
      M/s. Premsons Plastics (P) Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. KAILASH B MURARKA
      M/s. Regent Plast Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. KISHORE P SAMPAT
      M/s. Polythene Industries
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • DR. MAHENDRA B. PARMAR
      M/s. Polyblend Masterbatch Technik
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. MAHENDRA P JAIN
      M/s. Vivek Electroplast Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. MANISH M DEDHIA
      M/s. Mitsu Impex
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. MAYUR K SHAH
      M/s. Kanku Enterprises
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. MUKESH J SHAH
      M/s. K. P. Plastics
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. RAJ MIRJE
      M/s. Trimurti Plast
      Pune
      West Zone

    • MR. RAJIV TOLAT
      M/s. Rajkamal Enterprise
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. RITURAJ GUPTA
      M/s. Tirupati Flexopack LLP
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. VINOD ANANDILAL OZA
      M/s. Vinplast Industries
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. YOGESH P SHAH
      M/s. Ashwin Plastic Industries
      Mumbai
      West Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. AKHILESH BHARGAVA
      M/s. AVI Global Plast Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. AKSHAT K LADHA
      M/s. Anant Extrusions Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. ARVIND M MEHTA
      M/s. Welset Plast Extrusions Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. ASHOK MUKHERJEE
      M/s. Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics India Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. JAGAT KILLAWALA
      M/s. Shri Krishnashray (I) Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. MEELA JAYADEV
      M/s. Sudhakar PVC Products Pvt. Ltd.
      Hyderabad
      South Zone

    • MR. RAJU DESAI
      M/s. Intercontinental Polymer Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. SAMARTH SHETH
      M/s. Durga Polyflex Industries
      Daman
      West Zone

    • MR. SANJU D DESAI
      M/s. Jyoti Plastic Works Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. MAYUR D SHAH
      M/s. Ravikiran Chemicals Pvt.Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. Y.V. RAMAN
      POCL Enterprises Limited
      Chennai
      South Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. L. K. SINGH
      M/s. Fixopan Machines Pvt. Ltd.
      New Delhi
      North Zone

    • MR. VINAY C NANDWANA
      M/s. Pimco Machines Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. SUNIL SHAH
      M/s. Precious Products (India) Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. KAHAN HEMANT MEHTA
      M/s. Rupal Plastics Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. MANOJ R SHAH
      M/s. R.P. Shah & Sons
      Mumbai
      West Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. ANIL REDDY VENNAM
      M/s. Nayastrap (P) Ltd.
      Hyderabad
      South Zone

    • MR. ROHIT KANUGA
      M/s. Rukma Plastics
      Bangalore
      South Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. R.K. AGGARWAL
      M/s. Prayag Polytech (P) Ltd.
      New Delhi
      North Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. ASHOK AGARWAL
      M/s. Jewel Plastics Pvt. Ltd.
      Kolkata
      East Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. HARSHAD B DESAI
      M/s. Bloom Seal Containers Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai
      West Zone

    • MR. SUBHASH CHATURVEDI
      M/s. R.S. Enterprises
      Indore
      West Zone

 

 


 

    • MR. SIDDHARTH R SHAH
      M/s. Siddharth Consultancy Services
      Mumbai
      West Zone

 

 


Co-Opted Mmembers:

    • MR. BHOGILAL GANDHI
      M/s. Gandhi Industries
      Mumbai

    • MR. HARISH D. DHARAMSI
      M/s. Aryavart Chemicals Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai

    • MR. HAREN SANGHAVI
      M/s. GMS Plastic Machinery Pvt. Ltd.
      Mumbai

    • MR. HARPAL SINGH
      M/s. Raman Polymers
      Mumbai

    • MR. BALAKRISHNA BHAT KAKUNJE
      Kerala Plastics Manufacturers Association
      Kerala

    • MR. RAVI JASHNANI
      Maharashtra Plastics Manufacturers Association
      Pune

 

Special Invitees:

    • MR. AMAR SETH
      M/s. Rajda Sales (CAL) Pvt. Ltd.
      Kolkata

    • MR. RAHUL PODDAR
      M/s. The Shakti Plastic Industries
      Mumbai

 

Reach Out to Us

  • Please enter name.
    Please enter mobile number. Mobile number should be 10 digit/
  • Please enter email address. Please enter correct email address.
    Please enter inquiry type.
  • Please enter company Name.
    Please enter message.
  • Please check captch.